Cosmonautes | Forces aériennes

Nom Nombre de vols
Groupe n°1 (1960)  
Ivan Nikolaïevitch ANIKEÏEV 0
Pavel Ivanovitch BELIAÏEV 1
Valeri Fiodorovitch BIKOVSKI 3
Valentin Vassilievitch BONDARENKO 0
Gueorgui Stepanovitch CHONINE 1
Valentin Ignatievitch FILATIEV 0
Youri Alekseïevitch GAGARINE 1
Viktor Vassilievitch GORBATKO 3
Anatoli Yakovlievitch KARTACHOV 0
Evgueni Vassilievitch KHROUNOV 1
Vladimir Mikhaïlovitch KOMAROV 2
Alekseï Arkhipovitch LEONOV 2
Grigori Grigorievitch NELIOUBOV 0
Andrian Grigorievitch NIKOLAÏEV 2
Pavel Romanovitch POPOVITCH 2
Mars Zakirovitch RAFIKOV 0
Hermann Stepanovitch TITOV 1
Valentin Stepanovitch VARLAMOV 0
Boris Valentinovitch VOLINOV 2
Dmitri Alekseïevitch ZAÏKINE 0
Groupe n°2 (1963)
Youri Petrovitch ARTIOUKHINE 1
Gueorgui Timofieïevitch BEREGOVOÏ 1
Edouard Ivanovitch BOUINOVSKI 0
Vladimir Aleksandrovitch CHATALOV 3
Gueorgui Timofieïevitch DOBROVOLSKI 1
Lev Stepanovitch DIOMINE 1
Anatoli Vassilievitch FILIPTCHENKO 2
Alekseï Aleksandrovitch GOUBAREV 2
Vladislav Ivanovitch GOULIAÏEV 0
Piotr Ivanovitch KOLODINE 0
Edouard Pavlovitch KOUGNO 0
Anatoli Pavlovitch KOUKLINE 0
Aleksandr Nikolaïevitch MATINTCHENKO 0
Lev Vassilievitch VOROBIOV 0
Anatoli Fiodorovitch VORONOV 0
Vitali Mikhaïlovitch ZHOLOBOV 1
Groupe n°3 (1965)
Boris Nikolaïevitch BELOUSSOV Echec OKP
Ansar Ilgamovitch CHARAFOUTDINOV 0
Vassili Dmitrievitch CHTCHEGLOV 0
Vladimir Aleksandrovitch DEGTIARIOV 0
Anatoli Pavlovitch FIODOROV 0
Youri Nikolaïevitch GLAZKOV 1
Vitali Andreïevitch GRICHTCHIENKO 0
Evgueni Nikolaïevitch KHLOUDEÏEV 0
Leonid Denissovitch KIZIM 3
Piotr Illitch KLIMOUK 3
Guennadi Mikhaïlovitch KOLESNIKOV 0
Aleksandr Yakovlievitch KRAMARIENKO 0
Mikhaïl Ivanovitch LISSOUNN 0
Aleksandr Yakovlievitch PETROUCHENKO 0
Vladimir Evguenievitch PREOBRAZHENSKI 0
Valeri Illitch ROZHDESTVIENSKI 1
Guennadi Vassilievitch SARAFANOV 1
Aleksandr Aleksandrovitch SKVORTSOV 0
Edouard Nikolaïevitch STEPANOV 0
Valeri Abramovitch VOLOCHINE 0
Oleg Anatolievitch YAKOVLEV 0
Viatcheslav Dmitrievitch ZOUDOV 1
Groupe n°4 (1967)
Vladimir Borissovitch ALEKSEÏEV 0
Valeri Mikhaïlovitch BELOBORODOV Echec OKP
  Mikhaïl Nikolaïevitch BOURDAÏEV 0
Sergueï Nikolaïevitch GAÏDOUKOV 0
  Vladimir Timofieïevitch ISSAKOV 0
  Vladimir Vassilievitch KOVALIONOK 3
  Vladimir Sergueïevitch KOZELSKI 0
  Vladimir Afanassievitch LIAKHOV 3
Youri Vassilievitch MALYCHEV 2
  Viktor Mikhaïlovitch PISAREV 0
  Nikolaï Stepanovitch PORVATKINE 0
Mikhaïl Vladimirovitch SOLOGOUB 0
Groupe n°5 (1970)
Anatoli Nikolaïevitch BEREZOVOÏ 1
Anatoli Ivanovitch DEDKOV 0
Vladimir Aleksandrovitch DZHANIBEKOV 5
Nikolaï Nikolaïevitch FEFELOV 0
Valeri Vassilievitch ILLARIONOV 0
Youri Fiodorovitch ISSAOULOV 0
Vladimir Ivanovitch KOZLOV 0
Leonid Ivanovitch POPOV 3
Youri Viktorovitch ROMANENKO 3
Groupe n°6 (1976)
Leonid Gueorguievitch IVANOV 0
  Leonid Konstantinovitch KADENIOUK 1
Nikolaï Tikhonovitch MOSKALENKO 0
  Sergueï Filipovitch PROTCHENKO 0
  Evgueni Vladimirovitch SALEÏ 0
Anatoli Yakovlievitch SOLOVIOV 5
  Vladimir Gueorguievitch TITOV 4
Vladimir Vladimirovitch VASSIOUTINE 1
  Aleksandr Aleksandrovitch VOLKOV 3
 Groupe n°7 (1978)
Nikolaï Sergueïevitch GREKOV 0
Aleksandr Stepanovitch VIKTORENKO 4
Groupe n°8 (1987)
Vladimir Nikolaïevitch DEZHOUROV 2
Youri Pavlovitch GUIDZENKO 3
Valeri Grigorievitch KORZOUN 2
Youri Ivanovitch MALENTCHENKO 6
  Vassili Vassilievitch TSIBLIEV 2
Groupe n°9 (1988)
Viktor Mikhaïlovitch AFANASSIEV 4
Anatoli Pavlovitch ARTSEBARSKI 1
Guennadi Mikhaïlovitch MANAKOV 2
Groupe n°10 (1989)
Sergueï Vladimirovitch KRITCHEVSKI 0
Youri Ivanovitch ONOUFRIENKO 2
Guennadi Ivanovitch PADALKA 5
Groupe n°11 (1990)
Salizhan Chakirovitch CHARIPOV 2
Sergueï Yourievitch VOZOVIKOV 0
Sergueï Viktorovitch ZALIOTINE 2
Groupe n°12 (1997)
Dmitri Yourievitch KONDRATIEV 1
Youri Valentinovitch LONTCHAKOV 3
  Oleg Yourievitch MOCHKINE Echec OKP
  Roman Yourievitch ROMANENKO 2
Aleksandr Aleksandrovitch SKVORTSOV 2
  Maksim Viktorovitch SOURAÏEV 2
  Valeri Ivanovitch TOKAREV 2
  Konstantin Anatolievitch VALKOV 0
  Sergueï Aleksandrovitch VOLKOV 3
Groupe n°13 (2003)
Anton Nikolaïevitch CHKAPLEROV 2
Anatoli Alekseïevitch IVANICHINE 2
Aleksandr Mikhaïlovitch SAMOKOUTIAÏEV 2
Evgueni Igorevitch TARELKINE 1
Groupe n°14 (2006)
Aleksandr Aleksandrovitch MISSOURKINE 1
 Oleg Viktorovitch NOVITSKI 2
Alekseï Nikolaïevitch OVTCHININE 1
Maksim Vladimirovitch PONOMARIOV 0
Sergueï Nikolaïevitch RYZHIKOV 1
Groupe n°15 (2010)
Alekseï Mikhaïlovitch KHOMENTCHOUK Echec OKP
Denis Vladimirovitch MATVEÏEV 0
Sergueï Valerievitch PROKOPIEV 0
Sélections individuelles
Youri Mikhaïlovitch BATOURINE 2
  Youri Gueorguievitch CHARGUINE 1
  Oleg Valerievitch KOTOV 3
  Talgat Amangueldievitch MOUSSABAÏEV 3
  Sergueï Aleksandrovitch ZHOUKOV 0