MKS | Liste des vols

Vaisseau Vol Date Mission Equipage
1 Zaria 1A/R 20 novembre 1998 -
2 Endeavour STS-88 2A 4 décembre 1998 CABANA
STURCKOW
CURRIE
ROSS
NEWMAN
KRIKALIOV
3 Discovery STS-96 2A.1 27 mai 1999 ROMINGER
HUSBAND
OCHOA
JERNIGAN
BARRY
PAYETTE
TOKAREV
4 Atlantis STS-101 2A.2a 19 mai 2000 HALSELL
HOROWITZ
WEBER
J. WILLIAMS
VOSS
HELMS
OUSSATCHIOV
5 Zvezda 1R 12 juillet 2000 -
6 Progress M1-3 1P 6 août 2000 -
7 Atlantis STS-106 2A.2b 8 septembre 2000 WILCUTT
ALTMAN
MASTRACCHIO
BURBANK
LU
MALENTCHENKO
MOROUKOV
8 Discovery STS-92 3A 11 octobre 2000 DUFFY
MELROY
LOPEZ-ALEGRIA
McARTHUR
WISOFF
WAKATA
CHIAO
9 Soyouz TM-31 1S 31 octobre 2000 MKS-1 SHEPHERD
GUIDZENKO
KRIKALIOV
10 Progress M1-4 2P 16 novembre 2000 -
11 Endeavour STS-97 4A 1er décembre 2000 BLOOMFIELD
JETT
GARNEAU
TANNER
NORIEGA
12 Atlantis STS-98 5A 7 février 2001 COCKRELL
POLANSKY
JONES
CURBEAM
IVINS
13 Progress M-44 3P 26 février 2001 -
14 Discovery STS-102 5A.1 8 mars 2001 MKS-2 WETHERBEE
KELLY
THOMAS
RICHARDS
OUSSATCHIOV
VOSS
HELMS
15 Endeavour STS-100 6A 19 avril 2001 ROMINGER
ASHBY
PHILLIPS
PARAZYNSKI
LONTCHAKOV
GUIDONI
HADFIELD
16 Soyouz TM-32 2S 28 avril 2001 EP-1 MOUSSABAÏEV
BATOURINE
TITO
17 Progress M1-6 4P 20 mai 2001 -
18 Atlantis STS-104 7A 12 juillet 2001 LINDSEY
HOBAUGH
REILLY
KAVANDI
GERNHARDT
19 Discovery STS-105 7A.1 10 août 2001 MKS-3 HOROWITZ
STURCKOW
BARRY
FORRESTER
CULBERTSON
DEZHOUROV
TIOURINE
20 Progress M-45 5P 21 août 2001 -
21 Progress M-SO1 - 14 septembre 2001 -
22 Soyouz TM-33 3S 21 octobre 2001 EP-2 Andromède AFANASSIEV
KOZEÏEV
C. HAIGNERE
23 Progress M1-7 6P 26 novembre 2001 -
24 Endeavour STS-108 UF1 5 décembre 2001 MKS-4 GORIE
KELLY
TANI
GODWIN
ONOUFRIENKO
WALZ
BURSCH
25 Progress M1-8 7P 21 mars 2002 -
26 Atlantis STS-110 8A 8 avril 2002 BLOOMFIELD
FRICK
WALHEIM
OCHOA
MORIN
SMITH
ROSS
27 Soyouz TM-34 4S 25 avril 2002 EP-3 Marco Polo GUIDZENKO
VITTORI
SHUTTLEWORTH
28 Endeavour STS-111 UF2 5 juin 2002 MKS-5 COCKRELL
LOCKHART
CHANG-DIAZ
PERRIN
KORZOUN
WHITSON
TRECHTCHIOV
29 Progress M-46 8P 26 juin 2002 -
30 Progress M1-9 9P 25 septembre 2002 -
31 Atlantis STS-112 9A 7 octobre 2002 ASHBY
MELROY
WOLF
MAGNUS
SELLERS
YOURTCHIKHINE
32 Soyouz TMA-1 5S 30 octobre 2002 EP-4 Odissea ZALIOTINE
LONTCHAKOV
DE WINNE
33 Endeavour STS-113 11A 23 novembre 2002 MKS-6 WETHERBEE
LOCKHART
HERRINGTON
LOPEZ-ALEGRIA
BOWERSOX
BOUDARINE
PETTIT
34 Progress M-47 10P 2 mars 2003 -
35 Soyouz TMA-2 6S 26 avril 2003 MKS-7 MALENTCHENKO
LU
36 Progress M1-10 11P 8 juin 2003 -
37 Progress M-48 12P 29 août 2003 -
38 Soyouz TMA-3 7S 18 octobre 2003 MKS-8

EP-5 Cervantès
FOALE
KALIERI
DUQUE
39 Progress M1-11 13P 29 janvier 2004 -
40 Soyouz TMA-4 8S 19 avril 2004 MKS-9

EP-6 DELTA
PADALKA
FINCKE
KUIPERS
41 Progress M-49 14P 25 mai 2004 -
42 Progress M-50 15P 11 août 2004 -
43 Soyouz TMA-5 9S 14 octobre 2004 MKS-10

EP-7
CHIAO
CHARIPOV
CHARGUINE
44 Progress M-51 16P 23 décembre 2004 -
45 Progress M-52 17P 28 février 2005 -
46 Soyouz TMA-6 10S 15 avril 2005 MKS-11

EP-8 Enéide
KRIKALIOV
PHILLIPS
VITTORI
47 Progress M-53 18P 16 juin 2005 -
48 Discovery STS-114 LF1 26 juillet 2005 COLLINS
KELLY
CAMARDA
LAWRENCE
NOGUCHI
ROBINSON
THOMAS
49 Progress M-54 19P 8 septembre 2005 -
50 Soyouz TMA-7 11S 1er octobre 2005 MKS-12

EP-9 GO To Orbit
McARTHUR
TOKAREV
OLSEN
51 Progress M-55 20P 21 décembre 2005 -
52 Soyouz TMA-8 12S 30 mars 2006 MKS-13

EP-10 Centenario
VINOGRADOV
J. WILLIAMS
PONTES
53 Progress M-56 21P 24 avril 2006 -
54 Progress M-57 22P 24 juin 2006 -
55 Discovery STS-121 ULF-1.1 4 juillet 2006 LINDSEY
KELLY
NOWAK
FOSSUM
SELLERS
WILSON
REITER
56 Atlantis STS-115 12A 9 septembre 2006 JETT
FERGUSON
TANNER
BURBANK
McLEAN
STEFANYSHYN-PIPER
57 Soyouz TMA-9 13S 18 septembre 2006 MKS-14

EP-11
LOPEZ-ALEGRIA
TIOURINE
ANSARI
58 Progress M-58 23P 23 octobre 2006 -
59 Discovery STS-116 12A.1 9 décembre 2006 POLANSKY
OEFELEIN
CURBEAM
HIGGINBOTHAM
PATRICK
S. WILLIAMS
FUGLESANG
60 Progress M-59 24P 18 janvier 2007 -
61 Soyouz TMA-10 14S 7 avril 2007 MKS-15

EP-12
YOURTCHIKHINE
KOTOV
SIMONYI
62 Progress M-60 25P 12 mai 2007 -
63 Atlantis STS-117 13A 8 juin 2007 STURCKOW
ARCHAMBAULT
FORRESTER
SWANSON
OLIVAS
REILLY
ANDERSON
64 Progress M-61 26P 2 août 2007 -
65 Endeavour STS-118 13A.1 8 août 2007 S. KELLY
HOBAUGH
D. WILLIAMS
MORGAN
MASTRACCHIO
CALDWELL-DYSON
DREW
66 Soyouz TMA-11 15S 10 octobre 2007 MKS-16

EP-13
WHITSON
MALENTCHENKO
MUSZAPHAR SHUKOR
67 Discovery STS-120 10A 23 octobre 2007 MELROY
ZAMKA
PARAZYNSKI
WILSON
NESPOLI
WHEELOCK
TANI
68 Progress M-62 27P 23 décembre 2007 -
69 Progress M-63 28P 5 février 2008 -
70 Atlantis STS-122 1E 7 février 2008 FRICK
POINDEXTER
MELVIN
WALHEIM
SCHLEGEL
LOVE
EYHARTS
71 ATV-1 9 février 2008 -
72 Endeavour STS-123 1J/A 11 mars 2008 GORIE
JOHNSON
BEHNKEN
FOREMAN
DOI
LINNEHAN
REISMAN
73 Soyouz TMA-12 16S 8 avril 2008 MKS-17

EP-14
S. VOLKOV
KONONIENKO
YI
74 Progress M-64 29P 14 mai 2008 -
75 Discovery STS-124 1J 31 mai 2008 KELLY
HAM
NYBERG
GARAN
FOSSUM
HOSHIDE
CHAMITOFF
76 Progress M-65 30P 10 septembre 2008 -
77 Soyouz TMA-13 17S 12 octobre 2008 MKS-18

EP-15
FINCKE
LONTCHAKOV
GARRIOTT
78 Endeavour STS-126 ULF-2 15 novembre 2008 FERGUSON
BOE
PETTIT
BOWEN
STEFANYSHYN-PIPER
KIMBROUGH
MAGNUS
79 Progress M-01M 31P 26 novembre 2008 -
80 Progress M-66 32P 10 février 2009 -
81 Discovery STS-119 15A 15 mars 2009 ARCHAMBAULT
ANTONELLI
ACABA
SWANSON
ARNOLD
PHILLIPS
WAKATA
82 Soyouz TMA-14 18S 26 mars 2009 MKS-19

EP-16
PADALKA
BARRATT
SIMONYI
83 Progress M-02M 33P 7 mai 2009 -
84 Soyouz TMA-15 19S 27 mai 2009 MKS-20 R. ROMANENKO
DE WINNE
THIRSK
85 Endeavour STS-127 2J/A 15 juillet 2009 POLANSKY
HURLEY
WOLF
CASSIDY
PAYETTE
MARSHBURN
KOPRA
86 Progress M-67 34P 24 juillet 2009 -
87 Discovery STS-128 17A 29 août 2009 STURCKOW
FORD
FORRESTER
HERNANDEZ
OLIVAS
FUGLESANG
STOTT
88 HTV-1 10 septembre 2009 -
89 Soyouz TMA-16 20S 30 septembre 2009 MKS-21

EP-17
SOURAÏEV
J. WILLIAMS
LALIBERTÉ
90 Progress M-03M 35P 15 octobre 2009 -
91 Progress M-MIM2 10 novembre 2009 -
92 Atlantis STS-129 ULF-3 16 novembre 2009 HOBAUGH
WILMORE
MELVIN
FOREMAN
BRESNIK
SATCHER
93 Soyouz TMA-17 21S 20 décembre 2009 MKS-22 KOTOV
NOGUCHI
CREAMER
94 Progress M-04M 36P 3 février 2010 -
95 Endeavour STS-130 20A 8 février 2010 ZAMKA
VIRTS
PATRICK
BEHNKEN
ROBINSON
HIRE
96 Soyouz TMA-18 22S 2 avril 2010 MKS-23 SKVORTSOV
KORNIENKO
CALDWELL-DYSON
97 Discovery STS-131 19A 5 avril 2010 POINDEXTER
DUTTON
ANDERSON
MASTRACCHIO
METCALF-LINDENBURGER
WILSON
YAMAZAKI
98 Progress M-05M 37P 28 avril 2010 -
99 Atlantis STS-132 ULF-4 14 mai 2010 HAM
ANTONELLI
REISMAN
GOOD
BOWEN
SELLERS
100 Soyouz TMA-19 23S 15 juin 2010 MKS-24 YOURTCHIKHINE
WALKER
WHEELOCK
101 Progress M-06M 38P 30 juin 2010 -
102 Progress M-07M 39P 10 septembre 2010 -
103 Soyouz TMA-M 24S 7 octobre 2010 MKS-25 KALIERI
SKRIPOTCHKA
S. KELLY
104 Progress M-08M 40P 27 octobre 2010 -
105 Soyouz TMA-20 25S 15 décembre 2010 MKS-26 KONDRATIEV
NESPOLI
COLEMAN
106 HTV-2 22 janvier 2011 -
107 Progress M-09M 41P 28 janvier 2011 -
108 ATV-2 16 février 2011 -
109 Discovery STS-133 ULF-5 24 février 2011 LINDSEY
BOE
DREW
BOWEN
BARRATT
STOTT
110 Soyouz TMA-21 26S 4 avril 2011 MKS-27 SAMOKOUTIAÏEV
BORISSIENKO
GARAN
111 Progress M-10M 42P 27 avril 2011 -
112 Endeavour STS-134 ULF-6 16 mai 2011 M. KELLY
G. H. JOHNSON
FINCKE
CHAMITOFF
FEUSTEL
VITTORI
113 Soyouz TMA-02M 27S 7 juin 2011 MKS-28 S. VOLKOV
FURUKAWA
FOSSUM
114 Progress M-11M 43P 21 juin 2011 -
115 Atlantis STS-135 8 juillet 2011 FERGUSON
HURLEY
MAGNUS
WALHEIM
116 Progress M-12M 44P 24 août 2011 Echec
117 Progress M-13M 45P 30 octobre 2011 -
118 Soyouz TMA-22 28S 14 novembre 2011 MKS-29 CHKAPLEROV
IVANICHINE
BURBANK
119 Soyouz TMA-03M 29S 21 décembre 2011 MKS-30 KONONIENKO
KUIPERS
PETTIT
120 Progress M-14M 46P 25 janvier 2012 -
121 ATV-3 23 mars 2012 -
122 Progress M-15M 47P 20 avril 2012 -
123 Soyouz TMA-04M 30S 15 mai 2012 MKS-31 PADALKA
REVINE
ACABA
124 Dragon C2 C2+ 22 mai 2012
125 Soyouz TMA-05M 31S 15 juillet 2012 MKS-32 MALENTCHENKO
S. WILLIAMS
HOSHIDE
126 HTV-3 18 juillet 2012 -
127 Progress M-16M 48P 1er août 2012 -
128 Dragon SpX-1 CRS-1 8 octobre 2012 -
129 Soyouz TMA-06M 32S 23 octobre 2012 MKS-33 NOVITSKI
TARELKINE
FORD
130 Progress M-17M 49P 31 octobre 2012 -
131 Soyouz TMA-07M 33S 19 décembre 2012 MKS-34 R. ROMANENKO
HADFIELD
MARSHBURN
132 Progress M-18M 50P 11 février 2013 -
133 Dragon SpX-2 CRS-2 1er mars 2013 -
134 Soyouz TMA-08M 34S 28 mars 2013 MKS-35 VINOGRADOV
MISSOURKINE
CASSIDY
135 Progress M-19M 51P 24 avril 2013 -
136 Soyouz TMA-09M 35S 28 mai 2013 MKS-36 YOURTCHIKHINE
PARMITANO
NYBERG
137 ATV-4 5 juin 2013 -
138 Progress M-20M 52P 27 juillet 2013
139 HTV-4 3 août 2013
140 Cygnus-1 18 septembre 2013
141 Soyouz TMA-10M 36S 25 septembre 2013 MKS-37 KOTOV
RIAZANSKI
HOPKINS
142 Soyouz TMA-11M 37S 7 novembre 2013 MKS-38 TIOURINE
WAKATA
MASTRACCHIO
143 Progress M-21M 53P 25 novembre 2013
144 Cygnus Orb-1 8 janvier 2014
145 Progress M-22M 54P 5 février 2014
146 Soyouz TMA-12M 38S 25 mars 2014 MKS-39 SKVORTSOV
ARTEMIEV
SWANSON
147 Progress M-23M 55P 9 avril 2014
148 Dragon SpX-3 CRS-3 18 avril 2014
149 Soyouz TMA-13M 39S 28 mai 2014 MKS-40 SOURAÏEV
WISEMAN
GERST
150 Cygnus Orb-2 13 juillet 2014
151 Progress M-24M 56P 23 juillet 2014
152 ATV-5 29 juillet 2014
153 Dragon SpX-4 CRS-4 21 septembre 2014
154 Soyouz TMA-14M 40S 25 septembre 2014 MKS-41 SAMOKOUTIAÏEV
SEROVA
WILMORE
155 Cygnus Orb-3 28 octobre 2014 Echec
156 Progress M-25M 57P 29 octobre 2014
157 Soyouz TMA-15M 41S 23 novembre 2014 MKS-42 CHKAPLEROV
CRISTOFORETTI
VIRTS
158 Dragon SpX-5 CRS-5 10 janvier 2015
159 Progress M-26M 58P 17 février 2015
160 Soyouz TMA-16M 42S 27 mars 2015 MKS-43 PADALKA
KORNIENKO
S. KELLY
161 Dragon SpX-6 CRS-6 14 avril 2015
162 Progress M-27M 59P 28 avril 2015 Echec
163 Dragon SpX-7 CRS-7 28 juin 2015 Echec
164 Progress M-28M 60P 3 juillet 2015
165 Soyouz TMA-17M 43S 22 juillet 2015 MKS-44 KONONIENKO
YUI
LINDGREN
166 HTV-5 19 août 2015
167 Soyouz TMA-18M 44S 2 septembre 2015 MKS-45

EP-18
S. VOLKOV
MOGENSEN
AÏMBETOV
168 Progress M-29M 61P 1er octobre 2015
169 Cygnus OA-4 6 décembre 2015
170 Soyouz TMA-19M 45S 15 décembre 2015 MKS-46 MALENTCHENKO
KOPRA
PEAKE
171 Progress MS-01 62P 21 décembre 2015
172 Soyouz TMA-20M 46S 18 mars 2016 MKS-47 OVTCHININE
SKRIPOTCHKA
J. WILLIAMS
173 Cygnus OA-6 23 mars 2016
174 Progress MS-02 63P 31 mars 2016
175 Dragon SpX-8 CRS-8 8 avril 2016
176 Soyouz MS-01 47S 7 juillet 2016 MKS-48 IVANICHINE
ONISHI
RUBINS
177 Progress MS-03 64P 16 juillet 2016
178 Dragon SpX-9 CRS-9 18 juillet 2016
179 Cygnus OA-5 17 octobre 2016
180 Soyouz MS-02 48S 19 octobre 2016 MKS-49 RYZHIKOV
BORISSIENKO
KIMBROUGH
181 Soyouz MS-03 49S 17 novembre 2016 MKS-50 NOVITSKI
PESQUET
WHITSON
182 Progress MS-04 65P 1er décembre 2016 Echec
183 HTV-6 9 décembre 2016
184 Dragon SpX-10 CRS-10 19 février 2017
185 Progress MS-05 66P 22 février 2017
186 Cygnus OA-7 18 avril 2017
187 Soyouz MS-04 50S 20 avril 2017 MKS-51 YOURTCHIKHINE
FISCHER
188 Dragon SpX-11 CRS-11 3 juin 2017
189 Progress MS-06 67P 14 juin 2017
190 Soyouz MS-05 51S 28 juillet 2017 MKS-52 RIAZANSKI
BRESNIK
NESPOLI
191 Dragon SpX-12 CRS-12 14 août 2017
192 Soyouz MS-06 52S 12 septembre 2017 MKS-53 MISSOURKINE
VANDE HEI
ACABA


 

Programme prévisionnel

 

Vaisseau Date Mission Equipage
Soyouz MS-07 17 décembre 2017 MKS-54 CHKAPLEROV
TINGLE
KANAI
Soyouz MS-08 30 mars 2018 MKS-55 ARTEMIEV
FEUSTEL
ARNOLD
Soyouz MS-09 30 mai 2018 MKS-56 PROKOPIEV
GERST
EPPS
Soyouz MS-10 30 septembre 2018 MKS-57 OVTCHININE
TIKHONOV ?
HAGUE
Soyouz MS-11 30 novembre 2018 MKS-58 KONONIENKO
SAINT-JACQUES
AUNON-CHANCELLOR
Soyouz MS-12 30 mars 2019 MKS-59 ?
?
?
Soyouz MS-13 30 septembre 2019 MKS-60 ?
PARMITANO
McCLAIN
Soyouz MS-14 30 mars 2020 MKS-61 ?
?
?
Soyouz MS-15 30 septembre 2020 MKS-62 ?
?
?
Soyouz MS-16 30 mars 2021 MKS-63 ?
?
?
Soyouz MS-17 30 septembre 2021 MKS-64 ?
?
?
Soyouz MS-18 30 mars 2022 MKS-65 ?
?
?
Soyouz MS-19 30 septembre 2022 MKS-66 ?
?
?
Federatsia Début 2023 - Inhabité
Soyouz MS-20 30 mars 2023 MKS-67 ?
?
?
Soyouz MS-21 30 septembre 2023 MKS-68 ?
?
?
Federatsia Fin 2023 - ?
?
?
?
Soyouz MS-22 30 mars 2024 MKS-69 ?
?
?
Soyouz MS-23 30 septembre 2024 MKS-70 ?
?
?