Cosmonautes | RKK Energuia

Nom Nombre de vols
Groupe n°1 (1966)
Sergueï Nikolaïevitch ANOKHINE 0
Vladimir Evgrafovitch BOUGROV 0
Guennadi Aleksandrovitch DOLGOPOLOV 0
Alekseï Stanislavovitch ELISSEÏEV 3
Gueorgui Mikhaïlovitch GRETCHKO 3
Valeri Nikolaïevitch KOUBASSOV 3
Oleg Grigorievitch MAKAROV 4
Nikolaï Nikolaïevitch ROUKAVICHNIKOV 3
Vitali Ivanovitch SEVASTIANOV 2
Vladislav Nikolaïevitch VOLKOV 2
Groupe n°2 (1967)
Viktor Ivanovitch PATSAÏEV 1
Valeri Aleksandrovitch YAZDOVSKI 0
Groupe n°3 (1972)
Boris Dmitrievitch ANDREÏEV 0
Valentin Vitalievitch LEBEDEV 2
Youri Anatolievitch PONOMARIOV 0
Groupe n°4 (1973)
Vladimir Viktorovitch AKSIONOV 2
Aleksandr Sergueïevitch IVANTCHENKOV 2
Valeri Viktorovitch RIOUMINE 4
Guennadi Mikhaïlovitch STREKALOV 5
Groupe n°5 (1978)
Aleksandr Pavlovitch ALEKSANDROV 2
Aleksandr Nikolaïevitch BALANDINE 1
Aleksandr Ivanovitch LAVEÏKINE 1
Moussa Khiromanovitch MANAROV 2
Viktor Petrovitch SAVINYKH 3
Aleksandr Aleksandrovitch SEREBROV 4
Vladimir Alekseïevitch SOLOVIOV 2
Groupe n°6 (1980)   
Natalia Dmitrievna KOULECHOVA 0
Irina Roudolfovna PRONINA 0
Groupe n°7 (1984)
Sergueï Aleksandrovitch EMELIANOV 0
Aleksandr Yourievitch KALIERI 5
Groupe n°8 (1985)
Sergueï Konstantinovitch KRIKALIOV 6
Andreï Evguenievitch ZAÏTSEV 0
Groupe n°9 (1987)
Sergueï Vassilievitch AVDEÏEV 3
Groupe n°10 (1989)
Nikolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE 3
Elena Vladimirovna KONDAKOVA 2
Youri Vladimirovitch OUSSATCHIOV 4
Aleksandr Fiodorovitch POLECHTCHOUK 1
Groupe n°11 (1992)
Aleksandr Ivanovitch LAZOUTKINE 1
Sergueï Evguenievitch TRECHTCHIOV 1
Pavel Vladimirovitch VINOGRADOV 3
Groupe n°12 (1994)
Nadiezhda Vassilievna KOUZHELNAÏA 0
Mikhaïl Vladislavovitch TIOURINE 3
Groupe n°13 (1996)
Konstantin Mirovitch KOZEÏEV 1
Sergueï Nikolaïevitch REVINE 1
Groupe n°14 (1997)
Mikhaïl Borissovitch KORNIENKO 2
Oleg Ivanovitch SKRIPOTCHKA 2
Fiodor Nikolaïevitch YOURTCHIKHINE 5
Groupe n°15 (2003)
Oleg Hermannovitch ARTEMIEV 1
Andreï Ivanovitch BORISSIENKO 2
Mark Viatcheslavovitch SEROV 0
Groupe n°16 (2006)
Elena Olegovna SEROVA 1
Nikolaï Vladimirovitch TIKHONOV 0
Groupe n°17 (2010)
Andreï Nikolaïevitch BABKINE 0
Sergueï Vladimirovitch KOUD-SVERTCHKOV 0
Sviatoslav Andreïevitch MOROZOV 0
Ivan Viktorovitch VAGNER 0
Sélections individuelles
Svetlana Evguenievna SAVITSKAÏA 2
Oleg Dmitrievitch KONONIENKO 3