Les lancements soviétiques de 1988

Total Date Lanceur Etage
sup.
Charge utile Base Commentaires
1 2139 6 janvier Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1908 Plesetsk
2 2140 15 janvier Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1909
Cosmos 1910
Cosmos 1911
Cosmos 1912
Cosmos 1913
Cosmos 1914
Plesetsk
3 2141 18 janvier Proton-K Bloc DM-2 11F662 Baïkonour Echec
4 2142 20 janvier Soyouz-U2 - Progress-34 Baïkonour
5 2143 26 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1915 Plesetsk
6 2144 30 janvier Tsiklone-3 - Meteor-2 Plesetsk
7 2145 3 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1916 Baïkonour
8 2146 17 février Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1917
Cosmos 1918
Cosmos 1919
Baïkonour Echec partiel
9 2147 18 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1920 Plesetsk
10 2148 19 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1921 Baïkonour
11 2149 26 février Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1922 Plesetsk
12 2150 10 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1923 Plesetsk
13 2151 11 mars Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1924
Cosmos 1925
Cosmos 1926
Cosmos 1927
Cosmos 1928
Cosmos 1929
Cosmos 1930
Cosmos 1931
Plesetsk
14 2152 11 mars Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Baïkonour
15 2153 14 mars Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1932 Baïkonour
16 2154 15 mars Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1933 Plesetsk
17 2155 17 mars Vostok-2M - IRS-1A Baïkonour Premier lancement
commercial soviétique
18 2156 17 mars Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
19 2157 22 mars Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1934 Plesetsk
20 2158 23 mars Soyouz-U2 - Progress-35 Baïkonour
21 2159 24 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1935 Plesetsk
22 2160 30 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1936 Baïkonour
23 2161 31 mars Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 15 Baïkonour
24 2162 5 avril Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1937 Plesetsk
25 2163 11 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1938 Plesetsk
26 2164 14 avril Soyouz-U - Foton-4 Plesetsk
27 2165 20 avril Vostok-2M - Cosmos 1939 Baïkonour
28 2166 26 avril Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1940 Baïkonour
29 2167 27 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1941 Baïkonour
30 2168 6 mai Proton-K Bloc DM Ekran Baïkonour
31 2169 12 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1942 Plesetsk
32 2170 13 mai Soyouz-U2 - Progress-36 Baïkonour
33 2171 15 mai Zenit-2 - Cosmos 1943 Baïkonour
34 2172 18 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1944 Baïkonour
35 2173 19 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1945 Baïkonour
36 2174 21 mai Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1946
Cosmos 1947
Cosmos 1948
Baïkonour
37 2175 26 mai Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
38 2176 28 mai Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1949 Baïkonour
39 2177 30 mai Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1950 Plesetsk
40 2178 31 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1951 Plesetsk
41 2179 7 juin Soyouz-U2 - Soyouz TM-5 Baïkonour Mir EP-2
42 2180 11 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1952 Baïkonour
43 2181 14 juin Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1953 Plesetsk
44 2182 21 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1954 Plesetsk
45 2183 22 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1955 Baïkonour
46 2184 23 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1956 Plesetsk
47 2185 5 juillet Tsiklone-3 - Okean Plesetsk
48 2186 7 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1957 Plesetsk
49 2187 7 juillet Proton-K Bloc D-2 Fobos-1 Baïkonour
50 2188 9 juillet Soyouz-U - 11F694 Baïkonour Echec
51 2189 12 juillet Proton-K Bloc D-2 Fobos-2 Baïkonour
52 2190 14 juillet Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1958 Plesetsk
53 2191 18 juillet Soyouz-U2 - Progress-37 Baïkonour
54 2192 18 juillet Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1959 Plesetsk
55 2193 26 juillet Tsiklone-3 - Meteor-3 Plesetsk
56 2194 27 juillet Soyouz-U - Ressource-F1 Plesetsk Echec
57 2195 28 juillet Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1960 Plesetsk
58 2196 1er août Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1961 Baïkonour
59 2197 8 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1962 Baïkonour
60 2198 12 août Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
61 2199 16 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1963 Baïkonour
62 2200 18 août Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Gorizont 16 Baïkonour
63 2201 23 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1964 Baïkonour
64 2202 23 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1965 Plesetsk
65 2203 29 août Soyouz-U2 - Soyouz TM-6 Baïkonour Mir EP-3
66 2204 30 août Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1966 Plesetsk
67 2205 6 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1967 Plesetsk
68 2206 9 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1968 Plesetsk
69 2207 9 septembre Soyouz-U2 - Progress-38 Baïkonour
70 2208 15 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1969 Plesetsk
71 2209 16 septembre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1970
Cosmos 1971
Cosmos 1972
Baïkonour
72 2210 22 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1973 Plesetsk
73 2211 29 septembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
74 2212 3 octobre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1974 Plesetsk
75 2213 11 octobre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1975 Plesetsk
76 2214 13 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1976 Plesetsk
77 2215 20 octobre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Radouga Baïkonour
78 2216 25 octobre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1977 Plesetsk
79 2217 27 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1978 Plesetsk
80 2218 11 novembre Soyouz-U - 17F117 Baïkonour Echec
81 2219 15 novembre Energuia - Bourane Baïkonour
82 2220 18 novembre Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1979 Baïkonour
83 2221 23 novembre Zenit-2 - Cosmos 1980 Baïkonour
84 2222 24 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1981 Plesetsk
85 2223 26 novembre Soyouz-U2 - Soyouz TM-7 Baïkonour Mir EO-4
86 2224 30 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1982 Baïkonour
87 2225 8 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1983 Plesetsk
88 2226 10 décembre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Ekran Baïkonour
89 2227 16 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1984 Plesetsk
90 2228 22 décembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
91 2229 23 décembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1985 Plesetsk
92 2230 25 décembre Soyouz-U2 - Progress-39 Baïkonour
93 2231 28 décembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
94 2232 29 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1986 Baïkonour