Les lancements soviétiques de 1984

Total Date Lanceur Etage
sup.
Charge utile Base Commentaire
1 1751 5 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1522
Cosmos 1523
Cosmos 1524
Cosmos 1525
Cosmos 1526
Cosmos 1527
Cosmos 1528
Cosmos 1529
Plesetsk
2 1752 11 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1530 Plesetsk
3 1753 11 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1531 Plesetsk
4 1754 13 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1532 Plesetsk
5 1755 26 janvier Soyouz-U2 - Cosmos 1533 Baïkonour
6 1756 26 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1534 Plesetsk
7 1757 2 février Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1535 Plesetsk
8 1758 8 février Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1536 Plesetsk
9 1759 8 février Soyouz-U - Soyouz T-10 Baïkonour Saliout-7 EO-3
10 1760 15 février Proton-K Bloc DM Radouga 14 Baïkonour
11 1761 16 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1537 Plesetsk
12 1762 21 février Soyouz-U - Progress-19 Baïkonour
13 1763 21 février Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1538 Plesetsk
14 1764 28 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1539 Plesetsk
15 1765 2 mars Proton-K Bloc DM Cosmos 1540 Baïkonour
16 1766 6 mars Molnia-M Bloc ML Cosmos 1541 Plesetsk
17 1767 7 mars Soyouz-U2 - Cosmos 1542 Baïkonour
18 1768 10 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1543 Plesetsk
19 1769 15 mars Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1544 Plesetsk
20 1770 16 mars Proton-K Bloc DM Ekran Baïkonour
21 1771 16 mars Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Molnia-1 Plesetsk
22 1772 21 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1545 Plesetsk
23 1773 29 mars Proton-K Bloc DM Cosmos 1546 Baïkonour
24 1774 3 avril Soyouz-U - Soyouz T-11 Baïkonour Saliout-7 EP-3
25 1775 4 avril Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1547 Plesetsk
26 1776 10 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1548 Plesetsk
27 1777 15 avril Soyouz-U2 - Progress-20 Baïkonour
28 1778 19 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1549 Plesetsk
29 1779 22 avril Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 9 Baïkonour
30 1780 7 mai Soyouz-U - Progress-21 Baïkonour
31 1781 11 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1550 Plesetsk
32 1782 11 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1551 Plesetsk
33 1783 14 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1552 Baïkonour
34 1784 17 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1553 Plesetsk
35 1785 19 mai Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1554
Cosmos 1555
Cosmos 1556
Baïkonour
36 1786 22 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1557 Plesetsk
37 1787 25 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1558 Plesetsk
38 1788 28 mai Soyouz-U - Progress-22 Baïkonour
39 1789 28 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1559
Cosmos 1560
Cosmos 1561
Cosmos 1562
Cosmos 1563
Cosmos 1564
Cosmos 1565
Cosmos 1566
Plesetsk
40 1790 30 mai Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1567 Baïkonour
41 1791 1er juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1568 Plesetsk
42 1792 6 juin Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1569 Plesetsk
43 1793 8 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1570 Plesetsk
44 1794 11 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1571 Baïkonour
45 1795 15 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1572 Plesetsk
46 1796 19 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1573 Plesetsk
47 1797 21 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1574 Plesetsk
48 1798 22 juin Proton-K Bloc DM Radouga 15 Baïkonour
49 1799 22 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1575 Plesetsk
50 1800 26 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1576 Plesetsk
51 1801 27 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1577 Plesetsk
52 1802 28 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1578 Kapoustine Yar
53 1803 29 juin Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1579 Baïkonour
54 1804 29 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1580 Plesetsk
55 1805 3 juillet Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1581 Plesetsk
56 1806 5 juillet Tsiklone-3 - Meteor-2 Plesetsk
57 1807 17 juillet Soyouz-U2 - Soyouz T-12 Baïkonour Saliout-7 EP-4
58 1808 19 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1582 Plesetsk
59 1809 24 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1583 Plesetsk
60 1810 27 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1584 Plesetsk
61 1811 31 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1585 Baïkonour
62 1812 1er août Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 10 Baïkonour
63 1813 2 août Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1586 Plesetsk
64 1814 6 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1587 Plesetsk
65 1815 7 août Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1588 Baïkonour
66 1816 8 août Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1589 Plesetsk
67 1817 10 août Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
68 1818 14 août Soyouz-U - Progress-23 Baïkonour
69 1819 16 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1590 Plesetsk
70 1820 24 août Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
71 1821 24 août Proton-K Bloc DM Ekran Baïkonour
72 1822 30 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1591 Plesetsk
73 1823 4 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1592 Plesetsk
74 1824 4 septembre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1593
Cosmos 1594
Cosmos 1595
Baïkonour
75 1825 7 septembre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1596 Plesetsk
76 1826 13 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1597 Plesetsk
77 1827 13 septembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1598 Plesetsk
78 1828 25 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1599 Plesetsk
79 1829 27 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1600 Baïkonour
80 1830 27 septembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1601 Plesetsk
81 1831 28 septembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1602 Plesetsk
82 1832 28 septembre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1603 Baïkonour
83 1833 4 octobre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1604 Plesetsk
84 1834 11 octobre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1605 Plesetsk
85 1835 18 octobre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1606 Plesetsk
86 1836 31 octobre Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1607 Baïkonour
87 1837 14 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1608 Baïkonour
88 1838 14 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1609 Plesetsk
89 1839 15 novembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1610 Plesetsk
90 1840 21 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1611 Baïkonour
91 1841 27 novembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1612 Plesetsk Echec partiel
92 1842 29 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1613 Plesetsk
93 1842 14 décembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
94 1844 15 décembre Proton-K Bloc D-1 Vega-1 Baïkonour
95 1845 19 décembre K65M-RB5 - Cosmos 1614 Kapoustine Yar
96 1846 20 décembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1615 Plesetsk
97 1847 21 décembre Proton-K Bloc D-1 Vega-2 Baïkonour