Les lancements soviétiques de 1986

  Total Date Lanceur Etage
sup.
Charge utile Base Commentaire
1 1948 8 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1715 Plesetsk
2 1949 9 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1716
Cosmos 1717
Cosmos 1718
Cosmos 1719
Cosmos 1720
Cosmos 1721
Cosmos 1722
Cosmos 1723
Plesetsk
3 1950 15 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1724 Plesetsk
4 1951 16 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1725 Plesetsk
5 1952 17 janvier Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1726 Plesetsk
6 1953 17 janvier Proton-K Bloc DM Radouga Baïkonour
7 1954 23 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1727 Plesetsk
8 1955 28 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1728 Baïkonour
9 1956 1er février Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1729 Plesetsk
10 1957 4 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1730 Plesetsk
11 1958 7 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1731 Baïkonour
12 1959 11 février Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1732 Plesetsk
13 1960 19 février Proton-K - Mir Baïkonour
14 1961 19 février Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1733 Plesetsk
15 1962 26 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1734 Plesetsk
16 1963 27 février Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1735 Baïkonour
17 1964 13 mars Soyouz-U2 - Soyouz T-15 Baïkonour Mir EO-1
18 1965 19 mars Soyouz-U2 - Progress-25 Baïkonour
19 1966 21 mars Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1736 Baïkonour
20 1967 25 mars Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1737 Baïkonour
21 1968 26 mars Soyouz-U - 17F116 Baïkonour Echec
22 1969 4 avril Proton-K Bloc DM Cosmos 1738 Baïkonour
23 1970 9 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1739 Baïkonour
24 1971 15 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1740 Plesetsk
25 1972 17 avril Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1741 Plesetsk
26 1973 18 avril Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
27 1974 23 avril Soyouz-U2 - Progress-26 Baïkonour
28 1975 14 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1742 Plesetsk
29 1976 15 mai Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1743 Plesetsk
30 1977 21 mai Soyouz-U2 - Soyouz TM Baïkonour
31 1978 21 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1744 Plesetsk
32 1979 23 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1745 Plesetsk
33 1980 24 mai Proton-K Bloc DM Ekran Baïkonour
34 1981 27 mai Tsiklone-3 - Meteor-2 Plesetsk
35 1982 28 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1746 Plesetsk
36 1983 29 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1747 Baïkonour
37 1984 6 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1748
Cosmos 1749
Cosmos 1750
Cosmos 1751
Cosmos 1752
Cosmos 1753
Cosmos 1754
Cosmos 1755
Plesetsk
38 1985 6 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1756 Baïkonour
39 1986 10 juin Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 12 Baïkonour
40 1987 11 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1757 Plesetsk
41 1988 12 juin Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1758 Plesetsk
42 1989 18 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1759 Plesetsk
43 1990 19 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1760 Baïkonour
44 1991 19 juin Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
45 1992 5 juillet Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1761 Plesetsk
46 1993 10 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1762 Plesetsk
47 1994 16 juillet Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1763 Plesetsk Orbite incorrecte
48 1995 17 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1764 Baïkonour
49 1996 24 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1765 Plesetsk
50 1997 28 juillet Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1766 Plesetsk
51 1998 30 juillet Zenit-2 - Cosmos 1767 Baïkonour
52 1999 30 juillet Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
53 2000 2 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1768 Plesetsk
54 2001 4 août Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1769 Baïkonour
55 2002 6 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1770 Baïkonour
56 2003 20 août Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1771 Baïkonour
57 2004 21 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1772 Plesetsk
58 2005 27 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1773 Baïkonour
59 2006 28 août Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1774 Plesetsk
60 2007 3 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1775 Baïkonour
61 2008 3 septembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1776 Plesetsk
62 2009 5 septembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
63 2010 10 septembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1777 Plesetsk
64 2011 16 septembre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1778
Cosmos 1779
Cosmos 1780
Baïkonour
65 2012 17 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1781 Baïkonour
66 2013 30 septembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1782 Plesetsk
67 2014 3 octobre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1783 Plesetsk
68 2015 6 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1784 Baïkonour
69 2016 15 octobre Tsiklone-3 - 17F13
17F13
17F13
17F13
17F13
17F13
Plesetsk Echec
70 2017 15 octobre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1785 Plesetsk
71 2018 20 octobre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
72 2019 22 octobre Zenit-2 - Cosmos 1786
GVM
Baïkonour
73 2020 22 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1787 Baïkonour
74 2021 25 octobre Proton-K Bloc DM Radouga Baïkonour
75 2022 27 octobre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1788 Plesetsk
76 2023 31 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1789 Plesetsk
77 2024 4 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1790 Plesetsk
78 2025 13 novembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1791 Plesetsk
79 2026 13 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1792 Baïkonour
80 2027 15 novembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
81 2028 18 novembre Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 13 Baïkonour
82 2029 20 novembre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1793 Plesetsk
83 2030 21 novembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1794
Cosmos 1795
Cosmos 1796
Cosmos 1797
Cosmos 1798
Cosmos 1799
Cosmos 1800
Cosmos 1801
Plesetsk
84 2031 24 novembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1802 Plesetsk
85 2032 29 novembre Proton-K - Metch-K Baïkonour Echec
86 2033 2 décembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1803 Plesetsk
87 2034 4 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1804 Baïkonour
88 2035 10 décembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1805 Plesetsk
89 2036 12 décembre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1806 Plesetsk
90 2037 16 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1807 Plesetsk
91 2038 17 décembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1808 Plesetsk
92 2039 18 décembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1809 Plesetsk
93 2040 26 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1810 Baïkonour
94 2041 26 décembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk