Les lancements soviétiques de 1985

Total Date Lanceur Etage
sup.
Charge utile Base Commentaire
1 1848 9 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1616 Baïkonour
2 1849 15 janvier Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1617
Cosmos 1618
Cosmos 1619
Cosmos 1620
Cosmos 1621
Cosmos 1622
Plesetsk
3 1850 16 janvier Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
4 1851 16 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1623 Baïkonour
5 1852 17 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1624 Plesetsk
6 1853 18 janvier Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 11 Baïkonour
7 1854 23 janvier Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1625 Baïkonour
8 1855 24 janvier Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1626 Plesetsk
9 1856 1er février Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1627 Plesetsk
10 1857 6 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1628 Plesetsk
11 1858 6 février Tsiklone-3 - Meteor-2 Plesetsk
12 1859 21 février Proton-K Bloc DM Cosmos 1629 Baïkonour
13 1860 27 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1630 Baïkonour
14 1861 27 février Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1631 Plesetsk
15 1862 1er mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1632 Plesetsk
16 1863 5 mars Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1633 Plesetsk
17 1864 14 mars Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1634 Plesetsk
18 1865 21 mars Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1635
Cosmos 1636
Cosmos 1637
Cosmos 1638
Cosmos 1639
Cosmos 1640
Cosmos 1641
Cosmos 1642
Plesetsk
19 1866 22 mars Proton-K Bloc DM Ekran Baïkonour
20 1867 25 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1643 Baïkonour
21 1868 3 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1644 Baïkonour
22 1869 13 avril Zenit-2 - EPN 03.0694 Baïkonour Echec
23 1870 16 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1645 Plesetsk
24 1871 18 avril Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1646 Baïkonour
25 1872 19 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1647 Plesetsk
26 1873 25 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1648 Plesetsk
27 1874 26 avril Molnia-M Bloc SO-L Prognoz-10 Baïkonour
28 1875 15 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1649 Plesetsk
29 1876 17 mai Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1650
Cosmos 1651
Cosmos 1652
Baïkonour
30 1877 22 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1653 Plesetsk
31 1878 23 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1654 Baïkonour
32 1879 29 mai Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
33 1880 30 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1655 Plesetsk
34 1881 30 mai Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1656 Baïkonour
35 1882 6 juin Soyouz-U2 - Soyouz T-13 Baïkonour
36 1883 7 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1657 Plesetsk
37 1884 11 juin Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1658 Plesetsk
38 1885 13 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1659 Plesetsk
39 1886 14 juin Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1660 Plesetsk
40 1887 18 juin Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1661 Plesetsk
41 1888 19 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1662 Plesetsk
42 1889 21 juin Soyouz-U - Progress-24 Baïkonour
43 1890 21 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1663 Plesetsk
44 1891 21 juin Zenit-2 - GVM Baïkonour Echec
45 1892 26 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1664 Plesetsk
46 1893 3 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1665 Plesetsk
47 1894 8 juillet Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1666 Plesetsk
48 1895 10 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1667 Plesetsk
49 1896 15 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1668 Baïkonour
50 1897 17 juillet Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
51 1898 19 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1669 Baïkonour
52 1899 1er août Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1670 Baïkonour
53 1900 2 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1671 Plesetsk
54 1901 7 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1672 Plesetsk
55 1902 8 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1673 Baïkonour
56 1903 8 août Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1674 Plesetsk
57 1904 8 août Proton-K Bloc DM Radouga Baïkonour
58 1905 12 août Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1675 Plesetsk
59 1906 16 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1676 Plesetsk
60 1907 22 août Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
61 1908 23 août Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1677 Baïkonour
62 1909 29 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1678 Plesetsk
63 1910 29 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1679 Baïkonour
64 1911 4 septembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1680 Plesetsk
65 1912 6 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1681 Plesetsk
66 1913 17 septembre Soyouz-U2 - Soyouz T-14 Baïkonour
67 1914 19 septembre Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1682 Baïkonour
68 1915 19 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1683 Plesetsk
69 1916 24 septembre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1684 Plesetsk
70 1917 26 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1685 Plesetsk
71 1918 27 septembre Proton-K - Cosmos 1686 Baïkonour
72 1919 30 septembre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1687 Plesetsk
73 1920 2 octobre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1688 Kapoustine Yar
74 1921 3 octobre Vostok-2M - Cosmos 1689 Baïkonour
75 1922 3 octobre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
76 1923 9 octobre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1690
Cosmos 1691
Cosmos 1692
Cosmos 1693
Cosmos 1694
Cosmos 1695
Plesetsk
77 1924 16 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1696 Baïkonour
78 1925 22 octobre Zenit-2 - Cosmos 1697 Baïkonour
79 1926 22 octobre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1698 Plesetsk
80 1927 23 octobre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Baïkonour
81 1928 23 octobre Cosmos-3M - 11F627 Plesetsk Echec
82 1929 24 octobre Tsiklone-3 - Meteor-3 Plesetsk
83 1930 25 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1699 Plesetsk
84 1931 25 octobre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1700 Baïkonour
85 1932 28 octobre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
86 1933 9 novembre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1701 Plesetsk
87 1934 13 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1702 Plesetsk
88 1935 15 novembre Proton-K Bloc DM Radouga Baïkonour
89 1936 22 novembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1703 Plesetsk
90 1937 28 novembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1704 Plesetsk
91 1938 3 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1705 Plesetsk
92 1939 11 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1706 Plesetsk
93 1940 12 décembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1707 Plesetsk
94 1941 13 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1708 Plesetsk
95 1942 19 décembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1709 Plesetsk
96 1943 24 décembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
97 1944 24 décembre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1710
Cosmos 1711
Cosmos 1712
Baïkonour
98 1945 26 décembre Tsiklone-3 - Meteor-2 Plesetsk
99 1946 27 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1713 Plesetsk
100 1947 28 décembre Zenit-2 - Cosmos 1714 Baïkonour Echec partiel