Les lancements soviétiques de 1982

Total Date Lanceur Etage
sup.
Charge utile Base Commentaire
1 1544 7 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1331 Plesetsk
2 1545 12 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1332 Plesetsk
3 1546 14 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1333 Plesetsk
4 1547 20 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1334 Plesetsk
5 1548 29 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1335 Plesetsk
6 1549 30 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1336 Baïkonour
7 1550 5 février Proton-K Bloc DM Ekran Baïkonour
8 1551 11 février Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1337 Baïkonour
9 1552 16 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1338 Plesetsk
10 1553 17 février Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1339 Plesetsk
11 1554 19 février Vostok-2M - Cosmos 1340 Plesetsk
12 1555 26 février Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
13 1556 3 mars Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1341 Plesetsk
14 1557 4 mars Cosmos-3M - 11F634 Kapoustine Yar Echec
15 1558 5 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1342 Plesetsk
16 1559 15 mars Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 5 Baïkonour
17 1560 17 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1343 Plesetsk
18 1561 24 mars Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
19 1562 24 mars Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1344 Plesetsk
20 1563 25 mars Tsiklone-3 - Meteor-2 Plesetsk
21 1564 31 mars Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1345 Plesetsk
22 1565 31 mars Vostok-2M - Cosmos 1346 Plesetsk
23 1566 2 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1347 Baïkonour
24 1567 7 avril Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1348 Plesetsk
25 1568 8 avril Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1349 Plesetsk
26 1569 15 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1350 Plesetsk
27 1570 19 avril Proton-K - Saliout-7 Baïkonour
28 1571 21 avril Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1351 Kapoustine Yar
29 1572 21 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1352 Baïkonour
30 1573 23 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1353 Plesetsk
31 1574 28 avril Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1354 Plesetsk
32 1575 29 avril Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1355 Baïkonour
33 1576 5 mai Vostok-2M - Cosmos 1356 Plesetsk
34 1577 6 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1357
Cosmos 1358
Cosmos 1359
Cosmos 1360
Cosmos 1361
Cosmos 1362
Cosmos 1363
Cosmos 1364
Plesetsk
35 1578 13 mai Soyouz-U - Soyouz T-5 Baïkonour Saliout-7 EO-1
36 1579 14 mai Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1365 Baïkonour
37 1580 15 mai Soyouz-U - 11F645 Plesetsk Echec
38 1581 17 mai Proton-K Bloc DM Cosmos 1366 Baïkonour
39 1582 20 mai Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1367 Plesetsk
40 1583 21 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1368 Baïkonour
41 1584 23 mai Soyouz-U - Progress-13 Baïkonour
42 1585 25 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1369 Plesetsk
43 1586 28 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1370 Baïkonour
44 1587 28 mai Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
45 1588 1er juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1371 Plesetsk
46 1589 1er juin Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1372 Baïkonour
47 1590 2 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1373 Baïkonour
48 1591 3 juin K65M-RB5 - Cosmos 1374 Kapoustine Yar
49 1592 6 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1375 Plesetsk
50 1593 8 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1376 Plesetsk
51 1594 8 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1377 Baïkonour
52 1595 10 juin Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1378 Plesetsk
53 1596 12 juin Soyouz-U - 11F645 Baïkonour Echec
54 1597 18 juin Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1379 Baïkonour
55 1598 18 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1380 Plesetsk Echec partiel
56 1599 18 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1381 Baïkonour
57 1600 24 juin Soyouz-U - Soyouz T-6 Baïkonour Saliout-7 EP-1
58 1601 25 juin Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1382 Plesetsk
59 1602 29 juin Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1383 Plesetsk
60 1603 30 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1384 Plesetsk
61 1604 6 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1385 Plesetsk
62 1605 7 juillet Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1386 Plesetsk
63 1606 10 juillet Soyouz-U - Progress-14 Baïkonour
64 1607 13 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1387 Plesetsk
65 1608 21 juillet Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1388
Cosmos 1389
Cosmos 1390
Cosmos 1391
Cosmos 1392
Cosmos 1393
Cosmos 1394
Cosmos 1395
Plesetsk
66 1609 21 juillet Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Baïkonour
67 1610 22 juillet Proton-K Bloc DM 11F647 Baïkonour Echec
68 1611 27 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1396 Plesetsk
69 1612 29 juillet Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1397 Kapoustine Yar
70 1613 3 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1398 Plesetsk
71 1614 4 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1399 Baïkonour
72 1615 5 août Vostok-2M - Cosmos 1400 Plesetsk
73 1616 19 août Soyouz-U - Soyouz T-7 Baïkonour Saliout-7 EP-2
74 1617 20 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1401 Plesetsk
75 1618 27 août Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
76 1619 30 août Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1402 Baïkonour
77 1620 30 août Cosmos-3M - 11F626 Plesetsk Echec
78 1621 1er septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1403 Baïkonour
79 1622 1er septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1404 Plesetsk
80 1623 4 septembre Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1405 Baïkonour
81 1624 8 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1406 Plesetsk
82 1625 15 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1407 Plesetsk
83 1626 16 septembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1408 Plesetsk
84 1627 16 septembre Proton-K Bloc DM Ekran Baïkonour
85 1628 18 septembre Soyouz-U - Progress-15 Baïkonour
86 1629 22 septembre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1409 Plesetsk
87 1630 24 septembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1410 Plesetsk
88 1631 30 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1411 Plesetsk
89 1632 2 octobre Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1412 Baïkonour
90 1633 12 octobre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1413
Cosmos 1414
Cosmos 1415
Baïkonour
91 1634 14 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1416 Baïkonour
92 1635 19 octobre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1417 Plesetsk
93 1636 20 octobre Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 6 Baïkonour
94 1637 21 octobre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1418 Kapoustine Yar
95 1638 31 octobre Soyouz-U - Progress-16 Baïkonour
96 1639 2 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1419 Baïkonour
97 1640 11 novembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1420 Plesetsk
98 1641 18 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1421 Baïkonour
99 1642 24 novembre Cosmos-3M - 11F625
11F625
11F625
11F625
11F625
11F625
11F625
11F625
Plesetsk Echec
100 1643 26 novembre Proton-K Bloc DM Radouga Baïkonour
101 1644 3 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1422 Plesetsk
102 1645 8 décembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Cosmos 1423 Baïkonour Echec Bloc ML
103 1646 14 décembre Vostok-2M - Meteor-2 Plesetsk
104 1647 16 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1424 Baïkonour
105 1648 23 décembre Soyouz-U2 - Cosmos 1425 Baïkonour
106 1649 24 décembre Proton-K Bloc DM 11F638 Baïkonour Echec
107 1650 28 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1426 Baïkonour
108 1651 29 décembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1427 Plesetsk