Les lancements soviétiques de 1983

Total Date Lanceur Etage
sup.
Charge utile Base Commentaire
1 1652 12 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1428 Plesetsk
2 1653 19 janvier Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1429
Cosmos 1430
Cosmos 1431
Cosmos 1432
Cosmos 1433
Cosmos 1434
Cosmos 1435
Cosmos 1436
Plesetsk
3 1654 20 janvier Vostok-2M - Cosmos 1437 Plesetsk
4 1655 25 janvier Cosmos-3M - 11F634 Plesetsk Echec
5 1656 27 janvier Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1438 Baïkonour
6 1657 6 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1439 Baïkonour
7 1658 10 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1440 Plesetsk
8 1659 16 février Vostok-2M - Cosmos 1441 Plesetsk
9 1660 25 février Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1442 Plesetsk
10 1661 2 mars Proton-K - Cosmos 1443 Baïkonour
11 1662 2 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1444 Plesetsk
12 1663 11 mars Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
13 1664 12 mars Proton-K Bloc DM Ekran Baïkonour
14 1665 15 mars K65M-RB5 - Cosmos 1445 Kapoustine Yar
15 1666 16 mars Soyouz-U2 - Cosmos 1446 Baïkonour
16 1667 16 mars Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
17 1668 23 mars Proton-K Bloc D-1 Astron Baïkonour
18 1669 24 mars Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1447 Plesetsk
19 1670 30 mars Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1448 Plesetsk
20 1671 31 mars Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1449 Plesetsk
21 1672 2 avril Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Baïkonour
22 1673 6 avril Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1450 Plesetsk
23 1674 8 avril Proton-K Bloc DM Radouga Baïkonour
24 1675 8 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1451 Plesetsk
25 1676 12 avril Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1452 Plesetsk
26 1677 19 avril Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1453 Plesetsk
27 1678 20 avril Soyouz-U - Soyouz T-8 Baïkonour Mission vers Saliout-7
28 1679 22 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1454 Plesetsk
29 1680 23 avril Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1455 Plesetsk
30 1681 25 avril Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1456 Plesetsk
31 1682 26 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1457 Baïkonour
32 1683 28 avril Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1458 Plesetsk
33 1684 6 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1459 Plesetsk
34 1685 6 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1460 Baïkonour
35 1686 7 mai Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1461 Baïkonour
36 1687 17 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1462 Plesetsk
37 1688 19 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1463 Plesetsk
38 1689 24 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1464 Plesetsk
39 1690 26 mai Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1465 Kapoustine Yar
40 1691 26 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1466 Baïkonour
41 1692 31 mai Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1467 Plesetsk
42 1693 2 juin Proton-K Bloc D-1 Venera-15 Baïkonour
43 1694 7 juin Proton-K Bloc D-1 Venera-16 Baïkonour
44 1695 7 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1468 Plesetsk
45 1696 14 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1469 Plesetsk
46 1697 22 juin Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1470 Plesetsk
47 1698 27 juin Soyouz-U - Soyouz T-9 Baïkonour Saliout-7 EO-2
48 1699 28 juin Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1471 Plesetsk
49 1700 30 juin Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 7 Baïkonour
50 1701 1er juillet Molnia-M Bloc SO-L Prognoz-9 Baïkonour
51 1702 5 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1472 Plesetsk
52 1703 6 juillet Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1473
Cosmos 1474
Cosmos 1475
Cosmos 1476
Cosmos 1477
Cosmos 1478
Cosmos 1479
Cosmos 1480
Plesetsk
53 1704 8 juillet Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1481 Plesetsk
54 1705 13 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1482 Baïkonour
55 1706 19 juillet Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Baïkonour
56 1707 20 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1483 Plesetsk
57 1708 24 juillet Vostok-2M - Cosmos 1484 Baïkonour
58 1709 26 juillet Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1485 Plesetsk
59 1710 3 août Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1486 Plesetsk
60 1711 5 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1487 Plesetsk
61 1712 9 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1488 Plesetsk
62 1713 10 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1489 Baïkonour
63 1714 10 août Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1490
Cosmos 1491
Cosmos 1492
Baïkonour
64 1715 17 août Soyouz-U - Progress-17 Baïkonour
65 1716 23 août Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1493 Plesetsk
66 1717 25 août Proton-K Bloc DM Radouga Baïkonour
67 1718 30 août Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
68 1719 31 août Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1494 Kapoustine Yar
69 1720 3 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1495 Plesetsk
70 1721 7 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1496 Plesetsk
71 1722 9 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1497 Plesetsk
72 1723 14 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1498 Plesetsk
73 1724 17 septembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1499 Plesetsk
- - 26 septembre Soyouz-U - 11F732 Baïkonour Mission vers Saliout-6
Echec
74 1725 28 septembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1500 Plesetsk
75 1726 29 septembre Proton-K Bloc DM Ekran Baïkonour
76 1727 30 septembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1501 Plesetsk
77 1728 5 octobre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1502 Plesetsk
78 1729 12 octobre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1503 Plesetsk
79 1730 14 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1504 Baïkonour
80 1731 20 octobre Soyouz-U - Progress-18 Baïkonour
81 1732 21 octobre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1505 Plesetsk
82 1733 26 octobre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1506 Plesetsk
83 1734 28 octobre Vostok-2M - Meteor-2 Plesetsk
84 1735 29 octobre Tsiklone-2 - Cosmos 1507 Baïkonour
85 1736 11 novembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1508 Plesetsk
86 1737 17 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1509 Plesetsk
87 1738 23 novembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-1 Plesetsk
88 1739 24 novembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1510 Plesetsk
89 1740 30 novembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1511 Plesetsk
90 1741 30 novembre Proton-K Bloc DM Gorizont 8 Baïkonour
91 1742 7 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1512 Plesetsk
92 1743 8 décembre Cosmos-3M - Cosmos 1513 Plesetsk
93 1744 14 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1514 Plesetsk
94 1745 15 décembre Tsiklone-3 - Cosmos 1515 Plesetsk
95 1746 21 décembre Molnia-M Bloc ML Molnia-3 Plesetsk
96 1747 27 décembre Soyouz-U - Cosmos 1516 Baïkonour
97 1748 27 décembre K65M-RB5 - Cosmos 1517 Kapoustine Yar
98 1749 28 décembre Molnia-M Bloc 2BL Cosmos 1518 Plesetsk
99 1750 29 décembre Proton-K Bloc DM-2 Cosmos 1519
Cosmos 1520
Cosmos 1521
Baïkonour